Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych w Łaszczowie

Spis treści

 

Lata nauki 2005 - 2008,

wych. dr Marek Bielecki

Klasa III LP

  1. Budeńko Katarzyna
  2. Byra Przemysław
  3. Gęborys Kamil
  4. Hawrylak Kamil
  5. Holli Ewelina
  6. Kudełko Martyna
  7. Liga Justyna
  8. Mierzwa Joanna
  9. Mikuła Marta
  10. Monastyrska Dominika
  11. Parol Justyna
  12. Pisowicz Iwona
  13. Romańczuk Weronika
  14. Senderek Róża
  15. Szeremeta Marek
  16. Szpinda Aneta
  17. Talabska Iwona
  18. Trześniowski Marcin
  19. Walczykiewicz Sylwia
  20. Wiatrzyk Anna
  21. Wronka Anna
  22. Zarosa Mateusz

 

Lata nauki 2005 - 2008,

wych. mgr Artur Bednarski, mgr. Aneta Bielecka

Klasa III SG

  1. Bednarska Emilia
  2. Brodowska Natalia Katarzyna
  3. Cisło Justyna
  4. Czwaniuk Paulina Henryka
  5. Dąbrowski Kamil
  6. Ferenc Ewelina
  7. Fil Paweł
  8. Jakubiak Dawid
  9. Jakubiak Sebastian
  10. Jarentowski Hubert
  11. Kawula Paweł
  12. Kniaź Paweł Kamil
  13. Kowalski Bartłomiej
  14. Kuma Joanna
  15. Kusiak Artur
  16. Łagowski Mateusz Jan
  17. Mac Paweł Marcin
  18. Noga Kamil
  19. Nowosad Paulina
  20. Pasieczna Justyna Marzena
  21. Redka Marzena Maria
  22. Romańczuk Justyna Marta
  23. Rybczyńska Kinga
  24. Skiba Piotr
  25. Taranowicz Joanna
  26. Turzyniecki Paweł
  27. Tytuła Kamil Łukasz
  28. Wiciejewski Mateusz
  29. Witkowski Paweł
  30. Wybranowski Krzysztof Marek

Lata nauki 2005 - 2008,

wych.  mgr. Ryszard Daczyszyn

Klasa III LO

  1. Barański Maciej
  2. Baryła Aleksandra
  3. Bezłada Łukasz
  4. Bochen Monika
  5. Byś Justyna
  6. Czyrka Anna
  7. Denys Daniel
  8. Dubas Andrzej
  9. Drążek Grzegorz
  10. Herbut Sebastian
  11. Iwuła Joanna
  12. Jachymek Małgorzata
  13. Jonasz Piotr
  14. Kawa Jarosław
  15. Kłos Katarzyna
  16. Kosiba Magdalena
  17. Lewandowska Magdalena
  18. Litkowiec Grzegorz
  19. Marczak Aneta
  20. Mazur Łukasz
  21. Michalczyszyn Joanna
  22. Olech Agnieszka
  23. Ożarowska Justyna
  24. Piasecki Marcin
  25. Pogudz Katarzyna
  26. Rybczyński Paweł
  27. Sławiński Tomasz
  28. Skop Patrycja
  29. Sobczuk Anna
  30. Sochan Dawid
  31. Stepuch Marlena
  32. Warmiński Artur]
  33. Wysocka Sylwia